?

Log in

Itz Claudia [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Claudso0fficial

[ website | Claudso0fficial ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Sep. 20th, 2005|11:00 am]
Claudso0fficial
WUZz uP L.j! long time right lol...well as u kno i left sooo im in mexico its not that bad i get alot of more freedom here then in chitown ya kno but i miss all of you guyssss soo i got a car noww...a 2005 altima ya my brother is so generes and well i got a 4wheeler....i dont kno but yall got to come over here 4real ill have some pix for u soon i proomisee well got to go cuz im in class o and i love yall miss yall and im havin a blast 100**
link2 comments|post comment

HAPPY BUT SAD :( [Jul. 2nd, 2005|05:25 pm]
Claudso0fficial
[Tags|]
[MY MOOD?!?! |happyhappy]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |JOJO-BABY ITS YOU]

IM GONNA MISS ALL OF U LAMESS......!!! LOL NAH JK BUT I AM GONNA MISSS UUUUU GUYZZZ IM LEAVIN TO MEXXXICOOO FOR 3 YEARS :( IM SOO SAD!! IVE BEEN PACKIN LIKE CRAZY SHIT I ALREADY GOT 3 SUIT CASES FULL OF CLOTHES...AND THATS JUST CLOTHES I STILL GOT TO PACK ALL THE REST OF MY ISHH... :( AWWWWW IM SOO SADD!! I DONT WANNA LEAVE IM LEAVIN THE 6TH MY MOM MOVED IT BAK CUZ SHE WANTS ME TO GO TAKE THE TEST FOR MY NEW HIGHSCHOOL BOOOOOO!!!!!!!! ITS ALL IN SPANISH AND I KNO IM GONNA FAIL THAT SHIT CUZZ I DONT KNO SPANISH LIKE THAT WELL I HOW TO TALK SOME WUT BUT NOT HOW TO READ IT!! :( ANYWAYS IM A POST SOME PIX SOON I LOVE YALL SOOO MUCHH 4REAL ASK FOR MY YAHOO OR AIM...IIGHT 1
link6 comments|post comment

DRAMA FREE*** [Jun. 4th, 2005|02:19 pm]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |calmcalm]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |NIVEA-BREATH]

HEY EVERYONE!! LONG TIME NO SPEAK....DANG I HAVENT BEEN HERE SINCE MAY NOW ITS JUNE 4 WOW!! LOL WELL EVERYTHING IN MY LIFE IS PRETTY GOOD I GOT MY BABY,MY TRUE FRIENDS AND ME LOL....LATELY I HAVENT BEEN SAD I KIND OF BEEN REAL HAPPY......AN INSIDENT HAPPEN THURSDAY BUT I HOPE ITS OK NOW WITH MY GIRL ANGIE...BUT I RATHER NOT TALK ABOUT IT RIGHT NOW BECUZ I DONT WANNA GET SAD AGAIN...SOOO YESTURDAY ME AND MY BABY AND SOME FRIENDS WENT DRIVING AROUND YA KNO CHILLEN AND WE WENT TO THE BEACH IT WAS THE CUTTEST THING IN THE WORLD :) WELL THEN AFTER THAT WENT TO WENDYS AND WENT HOME....TODAY I THINK WERE GOIN SHOPPIN FOR AN OUTFIT FOR SIXFLAGS MONDAY!! YEY HOPE I HAVE PICS TO SHOW U OF ME AND MY FRIENDS AND I HOPE MY BABY GOES...LOL..WELL ANYWAYS I WANNA KNO HOW YALL LIFES BEEN?! I MEAN I HAVENT BEEN HERE IN A WHILE AND NOONE HAS REMINDED ME TO UPDATE SOO...>! ? LOL BUT I FINALLY GOT A MYSPACE YEY SO FEEL FREE TO ADD ME IM UNDER CLAUDIA FROM CHITOWN 16 LOL..SO ADD ME IIGHT...AND YES I ALSO GOT BP...BLACKPLANET IS CLAUDSo0FFICIAL...PLZ DONT ASK ME TO GIVE U DRE NEW NAME..LOL...AND I GOT MIGENTE TO..AND PAXED ITS CLAUDSO0FFICIAL FOR ALL OF THEM! IF U WANNA HOLLA AT ME OUTSIDE THE NET LIKE AIM/YAHOO YA KNO GET AT ME...ANYWAYS I PROBABLY UPDATE IT AFTER I COME BAK FROM SIXFLAGS BUT THATS THE LAST TIME..FOR A LONG TIME...CUZ INTERNET IS KIND OF DRAMA DRAMA DRAMA AND NOONE NEEDS THAT RIGHT!? LOL SOOOO IM STAYIN OUT OF THE NET FOR A WHILE THAT DOESNT MEAN I WONT COME AND UPDATE THINGS IT JUST MEANS U WONT BE HEARIN FROM ME AS MUCH......WELL TIME TO RUN.......LOVE YALL....TAKE CARE.....CLAUDIA<3
link2 comments|post comment

In skool AGAIN... [May. 20th, 2005|07:31 am]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |confusedconfused]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |BE QUIT im in sKoOl]

LONG TIME NO TALK!! ive been busy and my internet hasnt been working so i get on at school most of the time...well i missed all of u guys!! well let me tell u wats been up? yes me and dru are currently just friends we broke it off a while ago...im talking to a guy name luis..lu-iz lol...for the slow ass people...well i dont kno wat to say im taking DRIVERS ED now...yey...now im gonna be able to drive tootie kee and all of yall around in CALI! lol...just dont trust me wit ur lives..anyways its kind of been a stressful month i really didnt want to let him go but it was the best of both of us...me and luis ex got in a fight and well ya kno it was watever and her mother wanted to but in to so she was calling me calling me and calling me so u kno me and danielle aint the best of friends but we iight i aint gonna say nothin her and her mother apologized so i cant say nothing...! wat else been happening?! umm i officially desided to put any kind of singing i have in mind on HOLD! becuz i have so many things goin on..i get out in 7 days yey! no more school...!!Anyways....i dont kno school alright i guess i mean its ok its not the best but its ok...im failing...MATH..but im trying to bring it up in 7 days lol....maybe i can...!!Well i dont kno at home everythings good i been goin out alot with luis and some friends from washington...so its fun i mean i got close to ashley someone that i mean i never expected to be that close...yesturday at drivers ed i didnt really go becuz a lot of my friends were goin to the park so i desided to walk 2 mins literally 2 miles!!! lol and ditched drivers ed it was me luis ashley joe nately and some other dude...well im a go now love yall dont 4get to reply...!!
link1 comment|post comment

IN SKOOL BORED! [May. 2nd, 2005|07:35 am]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |tiredtired]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |Nothin]

This weekend i guess was kind of DIFFRENT saturday me and some friends went downtown in a limo that i rented for my bday....we started kind of good we went to go pick up everyone ya kno let go to downtown were laughin u kno havin fun then when we got to david busters where we wanted to go they told us u have to be 21 or older..:( i was sooo pissed u kno i had to cuzz a couple of people out and then we LEFT! we went to rock and roll mcdonalds its betta anyways lol..!! we had so much fun their after that we went to millenium PARK!And we got kicked out of there...so we were just walking around having fun...and we found a horse carige and we rented to it was about 10 of us soo we got to..We sort of had fun on it..i felt soo bad for the horsis! i told my friends mom wit the limo company that we really didnt get to do anythin so she said shes gonna mak it up to me she is gonna give us a chance to do it again this month for free i just have to let her kno when..and where are we goin and whos comin..!well here are all the people that came..ME,Spud,Christina,Bianca,Ashley,Toya,Ronieka,Randy,Earnie,Bryan and some lady i didnt kno for supervision...!ANYWAYS im about to go soo ill be bak later to tell u the rest of the story and maybe even post some pics on here but i dont kno anymore cuz people like to steal my ish..ALOT i found some fakes on bp,migente...and even MY SPACE what kind of shit is that lol but anyways ill be bak

MUCH LOVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE CLAUDIA!!
linkpost comment

HAPPY!! [Apr. 29th, 2005|05:04 pm]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |happyHAPPY HAPPY HAPPY!]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |ME! LOL]

Well today was a GREAT day i had fun at skool lots of fun neva had so much fun at school lol...we ditched gym and just walked around went in some classes goofed around...well anyways i told u guys my bday was monday right?!well i been plannin wat i was gonna do so i finally came up wit it and i told my mom that i wanted to rent a limo and go downtown tommorrow so she said it was cool i invited a few of my friends well lotz of them lol we gonna be all packed in there well who cares if u in da illinois side and u wanna come get at me! lol!SO so far its me bianca ronieka toya spud randy earnie casey bryan christina and i dont kno who else but ya anyways ill let u kno how it went and ill have some pics for yall.....love yall muahh!!!! :*)!!
linkpost comment

MY BDAYY!!!!! [Apr. 24th, 2005|06:07 pm]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |happyHAPPYY!!]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |Morgan Smith-Blow ur whistle]

MY BDAY IS MONDAY APRIL 25TH...!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!YEYYYY!!!!!!
Im so happy i cant wait i dont kno wut im gonna do yet but ya..lol ill be bak love YALL!!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

TELL ME WUT U THINK!....!!
link2 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 18th, 2005|11:44 am]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |calmcalm]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |MARIAH CAREY]

CAME HOME EARLY TODAY SCHOOL WAS BORIN ON A MONDAY SO I DID THIS
TELL ME ABOUT YOURSELF - The Survey
Name:Claudia
Birthday:April 25th
Birthplace:CALI NIGGA!!
Current Location:CHITOWN!
Eye Color:GREEN!
Hair Color:BROWN
Height:5'3
Right Handed or Left Handed:RIGHT
Your Heritage:BLK PUERTORICAN MEXICAN
The Shoes You Wore Today:AIR FORCE 1'S
Your Weakness:PEOPLE TALKIN TO MUCH!
Your Fears:SNAKES,HIGHTS,SCARY MOVIES
Your Perfect Pizza:PEPPERONI
Goal You Would Like To Achieve This Year:FINISH MY DEMO
Your Most Overused Phrase On an instant messenger:HOLLA
Thoughts First Waking Up:I DONT WANNA GO TO SCHOOL
Your Best Physical Feature:LEGS,EYES
Your Bedtime:WHAT EVER TIME
Your Most Missed Memory:CALI
Pepsi or Coke:COKE
MacDonalds or Burger King:MCDONALDS
Single or Group Dates:GROUP DATES
Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea:LIPTON ICE
Chocolate or Vanilla:VANILLA
Cappuccino or Coffee:NEITHER
Do you Smoke:HELL NO!
Do you Swear:HELL YES!
Do you Sing:HELL YA...!!!
Do you Shower Daily:YES MUST SHOWER EVERY DAY IF U DONT U MUSTY
Have you Been in Love:YA
Do you want to go to College:PROBABLY
Do you want to get Married:YES
Do you belive in yourself:YES OF COURSE IF I DONT NOONE WILL
Do you get Motion Sickness:NO
Do you think you are Attractive:YES
Are you a Health Freak:NO
Do you get along with your Parents:NO
Do you like Thunderstorms:NO
Do you play an Instrument:NO
In the past month have you Drank Alcohol:NOPE
In the past month have you Smoked:NOPE!!!
In the past month have you been on Drugs:HELL NO!!
In the past month have you gone on a Date:YES!
In the past month have you gone to a Mall:YEP!
In the past month have you eaten a box of Oreos:YES
In the past month have you eaten Sushi:NOO
In the past month have you been on Stage:YYYYAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!
In the past month have you been Dumped:NOOO
In the past month have you gone Skinny Dipping:NNOOOO
In the past month have you Stolen Anything:NOOOPE DONT DO THAT SHIT
Ever been Drunk:YA
Ever been called a Tease:LOTS OF TIMES
Ever been Beaten up:HELL NAH IM A FIGHTER NIGGA!
Ever Shoplifted:NOPE!
How do you want to Die:SLEEP
What do you want to be when you Grow Up:SINGER/ACTRESS
What country would you most like to Visit:CALIFORNIA,NYC,LASVEGAS
In a Boy/Girl..
Favourite Eye Color:GREEN
Favourite Hair Color:BLAK
Short or Long Hair:SHORT UNLESS U HAVE BRAIDS
Height:5'6
Weight:SKINNY WIT AB'S
Best Clothing Style:SEAN JOHN
Number of Drugs I have taken:0
Number of CDs I own:100000000
Number of Piercings:3
Number of Tattoos:1
Number of things in my Past I Regret:ALOT LOL!

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Apr. 17th, 2005|08:36 pm]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |tiredtired]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |MORGAN SMITH-BLOW UR WHISTLE]

Hey you guys im bak lol...Took me a minute but im BIZZACCKK!!! LOL
ALOT OF THINGS ARE DIFFENT dreux lol hes funny thats my boi lol well i love u dreux i promised i was gonna give u a shout out so here it is LOVE U!

OMG LAST NITE WAS SOO MUCH FUN!
I went out wit some of my friends SPUD/RANDY/EARNIE and we went to this weird as movie theater they had couches in their it was sooooooooooooo conftrable...we were all layin down so we went to see this scary movie called midville horr it was soo SCARY!!!! well afta that we went bowling and u kno WE WON!! yaaa...lol...then we had no where else to go...so we went to my boiz house spud his dad was all cool he didnt care it was like 2:30 and i dindt go home till like almost 4*I kno im still tired!!

WELL here as some pics of me modelin ya kno CHEA CHEA CHEA!!!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

TELL ME WUT YALL THINK I LOVE YALL..!!
link3 comments|post comment

Im in Skool [Apr. 14th, 2005|07:39 am]
Claudso0fficial
[MY MOOD?!?! |cheerfulGood MORNING!!]
[WHATS SPINNIN! |Omarion-im gonna change]

WOW i havent been on here in a hot minute...lol well nothings been up just ya kno life everythingd good with my life and everyone in it to lol...see what i have just found out was how to keep people REAL like REAL FRIEND around me becuz i really dont need otha ones...I mean i have associates lol their nobody really their just people who i see alot around and they say HI so i Say Hi bak well i been just goin to singing class and we've been good we've been writing because were gonna have a show at the begginin of june so check bak for updates right now im in school so ill have new pics when i go home

HOLLLLLAZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ!!!
link1 comment|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]